Free Media To Download From Media4play

.: Navigation :.
Suggested Links

AKVIS full set of 17 plug-in 2011 (10/09/2011)
AKVIS full set of 17 plug-in 2011 (10/09/2011)

AKVIS full set of 17 plug-in 2011 (10/09/2011) | 561 MB

Program AKVIS sdelalayut of you the artist, restorer, a magician and a creative person. After trying one of the programs AKVIS, no software package is not enough. When you first turn the program AKVIS, surprised ease the interface box and 5-6 buttons, and they exhaustively hover talk about their functions. It s simple and easy understandable, but even when working with the program AKVIS, one is struck by the result obtained, and you begin to realize that all your pictures from landscape to still life (not to mention black and white photographs) without the program AKVIS just dead. In the car for a user to sit comfortably pull the main lever (automatic transmission) and go, enjoying, it is not thinking and how it works. AKVIS program is also a machine!

Full list of plugins and their detailed description is present.


AKVIS HDRFactory 2.0.323.8121
AKVIS Magnifier 5.0.939
AKVIS ArtWork 6.0.1491.8030
AKVIS NatureArt 3.01092.8002
AKVIS Noise Buster 8.0.2682.7927
AKVIS ArtSuite 7.0.2208.7849
AKVIS Retoucher 5.0.838.7812
AKVIS Sketch 12.5.2265.7774
AKVIS Enhancer 12.0.1867.7781
AKVIS LightShop 3.0.843.7004
AKVIS Coloriage 7.5.916.7535
AKVIS Chameleon 7.0.1603.7535
AKVIS SmartMask3.0.1029.7644
AKVIS Decorator2.0.427.7644
AKVIS MultiBrush 5.5.1373.7644
AKVIS Refocus


AKVIS ArtSuite - Effects and Photo Frames
AKVIS ArtSuite - a collection of frames and effects for decoration of photos.
ArtSuite contains many templates and an extensive library of textures and patterns and provides a virtually
infinite number of variations effects.

AKVIS ArtWork - Imitation of artistic styles
AKVIS ArtWork allows you to turn an ordinary photo into oil painting or watercolor, as if written by the artist s brush, to create an image in the style of comics, pen and ink, linocut.
For your eyes from the photograph a work of art is born!

AKVIS Chameleon - Collage Creation
AKVIS Chameleon - a program for creating collages, realistic and fantastic.
Chameleon saves time and effort, so it does not require precise selection of objects, automatically smooths the boundary and picks colors insert to the background color.

AKVIS Coloriage - Coloring pictures
The program for coloring black and white photos and replacing colors on color images.
Coloriage is clear and simple as a child s coloring book, he turns the work into the game. A few dashes indicate sites for repainting. The program recognizes the borders and impose a specified color, given the lighting, the play of shadows, folds in clothing.

AKVIS Decorator - Changing the texture and repainting the surface
AKVIS Decorator lets you change the surface of the object.
When a texture stored volume, shape, bends, folds, shadows of the original image. With this program, Decorator can not only impose a texture, change it, but to load their textures, and simply change the color of the object.

AKVIS Enhancer - photocorrection with increasing detail
AKVIS Enhancer - a program for processing photos with increased image detail.
Enhancer provides a complete correction of each pixel in the image without losing quality, allows you to correct any single picture to show detail in bright and dark areas.

AKVIS HDRFactory - Increased dynamic range
AKVIS HDRFactory - a program for creating images with high dynamic range, and for correcting photos. With

AKVIS HDRFactory can get and as close to reality images in high dynamic range, and the stylized image, filled with specific colors and unique effects.

AKVIS LightShop - Creating Light Effects
AKVIS LightShop adds light effects to the image.
With this program you can create any type and form of light, add a photo beams, halos, flashes, lightning, reflections on the objects, sunset or fireworks. LightShop decorate picture enliven landscape, change the time of day and weather.

AKVIS Magnifier - Increase in digital images
AKVIS Magnifier allows you to resize images without losing quality.
You can not only reduce the image to put it on the Web or send to friends. The program allows you to get the highest quality images from a small picture. Magnifier provides a manifold increase in the image without artifacts and ghosting.

AKVIS MakeUp - Create your perfect look!
AKVIS MakeUp - a program to fix portrait photos.
AKVIS MakeUp helps improve the picture by eliminating imperfections from the skin and giving person radiance, purity and smoothness. The program is able to turn an ordinary snapshot into a photo on the cover, to create a glam image, and even get a high-key image.

AKVIS MultiBrush - Retouching and creativity
AKVIS MultiBrish - a set of brushes for image editing.
The program allows you to fix her chosen field of photography without much effort: to change the color saturation and sharpness, smudge object, tinted area, restore and conceal, remove unwanted objects to create an artistic collage.

AKVIS NatureArt - Touching Nature
AKVIS NatureArt - a collection of unique effects that simulate natural phenomena.
The program allows you to add a photo rain, snow, lightning, sun and clouds change the weather in prevnesti picture drama, change the mood of the scene, a seascape or a picture of night sky.

AKVIS Noise Buster - Digital Noise Removal
Noise Buster - a program for noise suppression on digital.
The program removes the noise matrix of a digital camera and noises that appear when you scan a photograph and reduces graininess and eliminates non-uniform color spots on the image, while maintaining detail and sharpness of borders.

AKVIS Refocus - fix blurry photos
AKVIS Refocus helps to sharpen the fuzzy, blurry, defocused images. With this program you can correct an entire image or to edit only a specific area to focus on some details, like eyes, selective focus using the technique.

AKVIS Retoucher - Restoration and Retouching
Retoucher - software for photo restoration and photo retouching.
The program will help remove scratches, stains, dust, traces of folds and other defects and removing unnecessary details, the text, to reconstruct missing parts of pictures, tighten leaky sites and build up the ragged edge.

AKVIS Sketch - Turning photos into the picture
AKVIS Sketch - a tool for turning photos into the picture.
Sketch turns a photo into a work of art, converts the images into sketches in pencil, charcoal, watercolor, simulating manual work of this artist. With this program you can get not just black and white sketch, but a color picture.

AKVIS SmartMask - Select an object in the photo
AKVIS SmartMask - plug-in for quick selection (cut) of objects in the image.
SmartMask allows you to quickly and accurately allocate part of the picture or cut the figure of a man from a photo using relatively simple manipulation. The plugin is used to remove the background, creating collages.

System requirements:
Windows 2000/XP/Vista/Windows 7 (32/64 bit)
Adobe Photoshop CS3 - CS5, Corel PaintShop Photo Pro, Photoshop Elements
Compatible with Windows 7 - Complete

Extras. Information:
For each plugin there is drug and crack trial reset (perpetual trial). Instructions for treatment exists for each sluchaya.Podrobnoe description of the plugin
Format: pdf
Language: Russian

Type of medicine: the crack (license generator - Business License) & trial reset (the eternal trial)

Download Links





Download related to AKVIS full set of 17 plug-in 2011 (10/09/2011) are available from file hosting sites like uploaded, rapidgator, filefactory, turbobit, uploadrocket, extabit, bitshare etc if you have any legal issue related to AKVIS full set of 17 plug-in 2011 (10/09/2011) links pls feel free to contact us.

Added: (12 September 2011) | Views: 757 | Rating:
 (Votes #: 0)
| Author: creativelivenew

Related News:

We are strongly against copyrighted content and will not distribute it.Please contact us in such a case and we will take serious action within 2 days.Contact Us
.: Trend :.
.: Site Info :.
Top Contributors:
  1    creativelivenew 30159
  2    Shark_ 8580
  3    wines 5353
  4    admin 1937
  5    mrsyeoni 370
  6    fasi 17

  This Hour: 0
  Today: 0
  This Month: 346
  All Time: 48178

  Registered Today :0
  This Hour:0
  This Month:0